Skip to main content

Cart

Item Price Quantity Subtotal
Subtotal $0.00
Total $0.00

Items for sale

4052 - School Books

ASA Log Book
$16.00
Bareboat Cruising Made Easy - 104
$42.55
Coastal Cruising Made Easy Book - 103
$29.77
Coastal Navigation & Piloting Book - (Tom Tursi) 105T
$75.88
Coastal Navigation - Advanced Cruising Techniques Book (Pyzel) - 105P
$70.23

4064 - Merchandise

SAS Bottle Opener
$5.00
SAS Can Hugger
$1.00
SAS Drawstring Bag
$2.00
SAS Epicurean Tray
$15.00
SAS Flash Drive
$15.00
SAS Key Chain
$2.00
SAS License Plate Frame
$26.00
SAS Logo Hat
$25.00
SAS Neck Gaiter
$10.00
SAS Picnic Blanket
$16.00
SAS Plastic Martini Glass
$3.00
SAS Pocket Knife
$15.00
SAS Polo Shirt (Ladies Navy)
$42.00
SAS Polo Shirt (Ladies White)
$42.00
SAS Polo Shirt (Men's Navy XXL)
$42.00
SAS Polo Shirt (Men's Navy)
$42.00
SAS Polo Shirt (Men's White XXL)
$42.00
SAS Polo Shirt (Men's White)
$42.00
SAS SS Water Bottle
$10.00
SAS Spiral Notebook Pad w/Sticky Notes and Ruler
$5.00
SAS T-Shirt (XXL)
$16.00
SAS T-Shirts (S-XL)
$16.00
SAS Tumbler
$10.00

4071 - Siren Marine

Monitor, MTC + 2 Wireless
$850.94
Monitor, MTC System
$637.94
NMEA 2000 NGT-1
$424.94
Power Cord, Battery
$10.64
Relay, 240v Shore Power
$99.05
Relay, AC Shore Power
$21.18
Relay, DC Accessory
$21.18
Sensor Plug, Shore Power
$52.19
Sensor, Beam Motion
$126.74
Sensor, Canvas Snap Cover
$30.89
Sensor, Infrared Motion
$105.44
Sensor, Magnetic Reed Switch
$15.98
Sensor, Mocro ePIR Motion
$105.44
Sensor, Wired Temp Probe
$47.93
SirenSat Offshore
$371.69
Wireless Senor, Battery
$126.74
Wireless Sensor, Bilge Pump
$126.74
Wireless Sensor, Entry
$126.74
Wireless Sensor, High Water
$126.74
Wireless Sensor, Temperature
$126.74

Memberships

Crew (Month to Month)
$292.88

Miscellaneous

*Private 2 hour sail #15376 - Crew Member
Thu 10/7/21 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
$0.00
*Private 2 hour sail / #15333 - Crew Member
Sun 9/5/21 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
$0.00
ASA 101 #12704 (1) #14854 (1) / #15013 / #15021 - ASA 101 Deposit
Sat 7/10/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 7/11/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 #12704 (1) #14854 (1) / #15013 / #15021 - ASA 101 Full Payment
Sat 7/10/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 7/11/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15596 (1) / #16046 (1) / #15962 (1) - ASA 101 Deposit
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/6 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15596 (1) / #16046 (1) / #15962 (1) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/6 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 15596 (1) /# 16113 (1) / # 16159 (1) / #16198 (1) - ASA 101 Deposit
Sat 2/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 15596 (1) /# 16113 (1) / # 16159 (1) / #16198 (1) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Sat 2/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 15908 (1) / # 16094 (2) - ASA 101 Deposit
Mon 2/14 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 2/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 15908 (1) / # 16094 (2) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Mon 2/14 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 2/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 16171(2) - ASA 101 Deposit
Fri 4/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 4/16 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 16171(2) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Fri 4/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 4/16 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 16294 (1) - ASA 101 Deposit
Fri 4/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 4/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing # 16294 (1) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Fri 4/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 4/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15595 (2) - ASA 101 Deposit
Mon 3/7 9:00 am - 9:00 am
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15595 (2) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Mon 3/7 9:00 am - 9:00 am
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15815 (1) /#15938 (1) - ASA 101 Deposit
Mon 1/17 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 1/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15815 (1) /#15938 (1) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Mon 1/17 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 1/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15973 (3) - ASA 101 Deposit
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/6 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #15973 (3) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/6 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #16341 (1) - ASA 101 Deposit
Mon 4/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing #16341 (1) - ASA 101 Full Payment
Mon 4/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing - ASA 101 Deposit
Thu 5/13/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 5/14/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing - ASA 101 Deposit
Sat 12/4/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 12/5/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$297.50
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing - ASA 101 Full Payment
Sat 12/4/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 12/5/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 101 Basic Keelboat Sailing - ASA 101 Full Payment
Thu 5/13/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 5/14/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$595.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15705 (1) / #15940 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Sun 1/9 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Mon 1/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15705 (1) / #15940 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sun 1/9 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Mon 1/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16066 (1) / #16288 (1) / #16345 (2) Both Not Testing - ASA 103 Deposit
Sat 3/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 3/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16066 (1) / #16288 (1) / #16345 (2) Both Not Testing - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sat 3/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 3/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising # 16091 (1) / #16106 - ASA 103 Deposit
Thu 2/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/4 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising # 16091 (1) / #16106 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Thu 2/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/4 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising # 16101 (2) / # 16073 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 2/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 2/9 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising # 16101 (2) / # 16073 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 2/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 2/9 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15479 (2) / #15960 - ASA 103 Deposit
Sun 1/9 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 1/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15479 (2) / #15960 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sun 1/9 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 1/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15563 - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 11/16/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 11/17/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15563 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 11/16/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 11/17/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15595 (2) - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 3/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/9 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15595 (2) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 3/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/9 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15604 - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 11/30/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 12/1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15604 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 11/30/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 12/1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15621 - ASA 103 Deposit
Thu 12/2/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 12/3/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15621 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Thu 12/2/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 12/3/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15694 (2) / #16289 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 3/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/16 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15694 (2) / #16289 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 3/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/16 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15765 (2) and #15814 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Thu 4/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 4/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15765 (2) and #15814 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Thu 4/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 4/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15883 (2) - ASA 103 Deposit
Sat 1/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 1/16 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15883 (2) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sat 1/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 1/16 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15918 (2) - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 3/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15918 (2) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 3/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15956 (2) - ASA 103 Deposit
Thu 1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #15956 (2) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Thu 1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16045 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Mon 3/28 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 3/29 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16045 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Mon 3/28 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 3/29 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16050 (2) / #16051 (2) - ASA 103 Deposit
Sat 2/26 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/27 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16050 (2) / #16051 (2) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sat 2/26 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 2/27 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16053 (2) / # 16058 / # 16092 - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 2/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 2/16 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16053 (2) / # 16058 / # 16092 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 2/15 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 2/16 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16115 (1) / #16116 (1) / #16166 (10 / #16188 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 3/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16115 (1) / #16116 (1) / #16166 (10 / #16188 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 3/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 3/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16184 (1) / #16239 (1) - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 4/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 4/6 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16184 (1) / #16239 (1) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 4/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 4/6 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16362 (2) - ASA 103 Deposit
Sat 4/2 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 4/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising #16362 (2) - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sat 4/2 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 4/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Deposit
Sun 6/13/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 6/14/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Deposit
Sun 6/13/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 6/14/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Deposit
Sun 6/27/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 6/28/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Deposit
Fri 11/26/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 11/27/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Deposit
Tue 1/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sun 6/13/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 6/14/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sun 6/13/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 6/14/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Full Payment
Tue 1/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sun 6/27/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 6/28/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising - ASA 103 Full Payment
Fri 11/26/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 11/27/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising#14620 - ASA 103 Deposit
Sun 4/24 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 4/25 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
ASA 103 Coastal Cruising#14620 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Sun 4/24 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 4/25 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15705 (1) / #15940 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Tue 1/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15705 (1) / #15940 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Tue 1/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15705 (1) / #15940 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Tue 1/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) # 15933 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Thu 1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) # 15933 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Thu 1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) # 15933 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Thu 1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 1/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) # 16101 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Thu 2/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/11 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) # 16101 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Thu 2/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/11 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) # 16101 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Thu 2/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/11 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15479 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Tue 1/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15479 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Tue 1/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15479 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Tue 1/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Wed 1/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15563 - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Thu 11/18/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 11/19/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15563 - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Thu 11/18/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 11/19/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15563 - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Thu 11/18/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 11/19/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15565(2) / #15604 - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Sat 12/11/21 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Sun 12/12/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15565(2) / #15604 - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Sat 12/11/21 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Sun 12/12/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15565(2) / #15604 - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Sat 12/11/21 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Sun 12/12/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15765 (2) / #16245 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Sat 4/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 4/24 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15765 (2) / #16245 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Sat 4/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 4/24 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15765 (2) / #16245 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Sat 4/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 4/24 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15956 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Sat 1/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 1/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15956 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Sat 1/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 1/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #15956 (2) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Sat 1/22 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sun 1/23 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16045 (1) / #16236 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Wed 3/30 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Thu 3/31 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16045 (1) / #16236 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Wed 3/30 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Thu 3/31 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16045 (1) / #16236 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Wed 3/30 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Thu 3/31 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16050 (2) / #16051 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Mon 2/28 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 3/1 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16050 (2) / #16051 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Mon 2/28 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 3/1 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16050 (2) / #16051 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Mon 2/28 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 3/1 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16053 (2) / # 16092 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Thu 2/17 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16053 (2) / # 16092 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Thu 2/17 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16053 (2) / # 16092 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Thu 2/17 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 2/18 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16180 (2) / #16200 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Thu 3/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 3/4 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16180 (2) / #16200 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Thu 3/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 3/4 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16180 (2) / #16200 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Thu 3/3 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 3/4 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16184 (1) / #16239 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Thu 4/7 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 4/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16184 (1) / #16239 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Thu 4/7 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 4/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) #16184 (1) / #16239 (1) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Thu 4/7 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 4/8 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Sat 12/4/21 9:00 am - 4:30 pm Sun 12/5/21 9:00 am - 4:30 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) - ASA 104 (2Day) Balance Due
Sun 11/28/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 11/29/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Sun 11/28/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 11/29/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) - ASA 104 (2Day) Deposit
Sat 12/4/21 9:00 am - 4:30 pm Sun 12/5/21 9:00 am - 4:30 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 (2 Days) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Sat 12/4/21 9:00 am - 4:30 pm Sun 12/5/21 9:00 am - 4:30 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 (2 Days) - ASA 104 (2Day) Full Payment
Sun 11/28/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Mon 11/29/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 Bareboat Cruising # 15595 (2) - ASA 104 Deposit
Thu 3/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 3/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 104 Bareboat Cruising # 15595 (2) - ASA 104 Full Payment
Thu 3/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 3/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 104 Bareboat Cruising - ASA 104 Deposit
Mon 11/30/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 12/1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$397.50
ASA 104 Bareboat Cruising - ASA 104 Deposit
Mon 1/6/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 1/7/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$397.50
ASA 104 Bareboat Cruising - ASA 104 Full Payment
Mon 11/30/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 12/1/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$795.00
ASA 104 Bareboat Cruising - ASA 104 Full Payment
Mon 1/6/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 1/7/20 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$795.00
ASA 105 Coastal Navigation - ASA 105 Deposit
Sun 3/27 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$647.50
ASA 105 Coastal Navigation - ASA 105 Deposit
Sat 3/26 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$647.50
ASA 105 Coastal Navigation - ASA 105 Deposit
Sun 3/13 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
$647.50
ASA 105 Coastal Navigation - ASA 105 Full Payment
Sun 3/13 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
$1,295.00
ASA 105 Coastal Navigation - ASA 105 Full Payment
Sat 3/26 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$1,295.00
ASA 105 Coastal Navigation - ASA 105 Full Payment
Sun 3/27 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$1,295.00
ASA 106 Advanced Coastal Cruising #15274 #15360 #15502 - ASA 106 Advance Coastal Cruising Deposit
Wed 11/3/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Thu 11/4/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 11/5/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 11/6/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$872.50
ASA 106 Advanced Coastal Cruising #15274 #15360 #15502 - ASA 106 Advance Coastal Cruising Full Payment
Wed 11/3/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Thu 11/4/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Fri 11/5/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 11/6/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$1,745.00
ASA 114 Cruising Catamaran (Private #15737) - ASA 114 Cruising Catamarans Balance
Fri 12/17/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 12/18/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 114 Cruising Catamaran (Private #15737) - ASA 114 Cruising Catamarans Deposit
Fri 12/17/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 12/18/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$447.50
ASA 114 Cruising Catamaran (Private #15737) - ASA 114 Cruising Catamarans Full Payment
Fri 12/17/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Sat 12/18/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$895.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement # 16301 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Sun 4/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement # 16301 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Sun 4/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement # 16301 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Sun 4/10 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15580 #12035 - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Sat 11/20/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15580 #12035 - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Sat 11/20/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15580 #12035 - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Sat 11/20/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15902 (1) / #15903 (1) / #15898 (1) / #15900 (1) / #15899 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Sun 2/13 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15902 (1) / #15903 (1) / #15898 (1) / #15900 (1) / #15899 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Sun 2/13 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15902 (1) / #15903 (1) / #15898 (1) / #15900 (1) / #15899 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Sun 2/13 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15905 (1) / #15978 (1) / #16064 / #16065 - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Sat 2/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15905 (1) / #15978 (1) / #16064 / #16065 - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Sat 2/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15905 (1) / #15978 (1) / #16064 / #16065 - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Sat 2/12 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15934 (1) / #15932 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15934 (1) / #15932 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement #15934 (1) / #15932 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Sat 2/5 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement - #15932 (1) / #15948 (1) / #15933 (1) / #15904 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Sat 2/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement - #15932 (1) / #15948 (1) / #15933 (1) / #15904 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Sat 2/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement - #15932 (1) / #15948 (1) / #15933 (1) / #15904 (1) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Sat 2/19 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement / #16052 (2) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Balance Due
Fri 2/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement / #16052 (2) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Deposit
Fri 2/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$247.50
ASA 118 Docking Endorsement / #16052 (2) - ASA 118 Docking Endorsement Full Payment
Fri 2/11 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$495.00
Brunch PP #15758 (2) | #15963 (2) - Crew Member
Sat 1/1 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
$0.00
Intro To Sailing # 15871 (2) #15895 (2) - Intro To Sailing PP
Thu 12/30/21 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing # 16036 (2) / # 16177 (1) - Intro To Sailing PP
Tue 2/15 9:00 am - 11:00 am
$105.44
Intro To Sailing # 16062 (3) / # 16357 (1) - Intro To Sailing PP
Sun 3/20 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing # 16363 (1) - Intro To Sailing PP
Sat 4/9 9:00 am - 11:00 am
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #15718 (2) - Intro To Sailing PP
Mon 11/22/21 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #15719 (2) - Intro To Sailing PP
Thu 12/9/21 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #15754 - Intro To Sailing PP
Tue 12/28/21 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #15930 (4) - Intro To Sailing PP
Wed 12/29/21 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #15942 (1) #15943 (1) - Intro To Sailing PP
Fri 12/31/21 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #16219 (2) - Intro To Sailing PP
Sun 3/27 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #16290 (2) - Intro To Sailing PP
Mon 4/4 10:00 pm - Tue 4/5 12:00 am
$105.44
Intro To Sailing #16364 (1) - Intro To Sailing PP
Sat 4/9 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
$105.44
Lance's Family - Crew Member
Sat 12/4/21 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
$0.00
Learn the Ropes #16041 (1) - Intro To Sailing PP
Tue 1/18 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
$105.44
Private 2 hour Sunset sail # 16365 (7) - Crew Member
Wed 3/30 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail #15375 - Crew Member
Tue 10/5/21 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail #16056 (4) - Crew Member
Sat 1/15 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail #16182 (2) - Crew Member
Mon 2/14 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail #1622 (10) - Crew Member
Sun 3/20 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail - Crew Member
Sun 8/15/21 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail - Crew Member
Sat 6/26/21 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail - Crew Member
Mon 10/4/21 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail - Crew Member
Sun 1/9 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hour sail / 15165 - Crew Member
Tue 8/3/21 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hr sail #15293 (6) - Crew Member
Tue 10/5/21 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$0.00
Private 2 hr sail #16282 (8) - Crew Member
Sun 3/27 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$0.00
Private 3 hour sail #15273 - Crew Member
Sun 8/8/21 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$0.00
Private 3 hour sail #16057 (6) - Crew Member
Sun 1/23 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
$0.00
Private 4 hour sail #15085 - Crew Member
Sun 7/18/21 10:30 am - 2:30 pm
$0.00
Private 4 hour sail #15170 (6) - Crew Member
Wed 7/7/21 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
$0.00
Private ASA 103 Richmond (4) #15672 - ASA 103 Deposit
Mon 11/22/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 11/23/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$347.50
Private ASA 103 Richmond (4) #15672 - ASA 103 Full Payment
Mon 11/22/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm Tue 11/23/21 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
$695.00
Shared Experience - Crew Member
Mon 11/22/21 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
$0.00
Sparkle #15770 - Crew Member
Sat 12/4/21 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
$0.00
Thirsty Thursday PP - Thirsty Thursday PP
Fri 3/19/21 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
$158.69
Thirsty Thursday PP - Thirsty Thursday Private
Fri 3/19/21 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
$895.00
Thirsty Thursday | #15294 - Thirsty Thursday PP
Thu 10/7/21 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
$158.69